Entries So Far

Please allow 48hrs for your entry to be confirmed.

Name Club Est. Swim Time (400m) Event Entered
ALEXANDER, simon Burgess Hill Runners 9:30 Full Triathlon
ALEXANDER, Henry Unattached 7:0 Full Triathlon
ALVIN, Daniel Medwaytri 6:30 Full Triathlon
AMY, James Medway Tri 4:45 Full Triathlon
ANDERSON, Stuart Burgess Hill Runners 9:0 Full Triathlon
ANDERSON, Derek Unattached 11:30 Full Triathlon
AYRES, Claire Unattached 14:0 Full Triathlon
BALDWIN, Maureen Unattached 20:0 Full Triathlon
BARBER, Lyssa Unattached 15:0 Aquabike
BARKER, Richard Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
BARNES, Valerie Brighton Multisports Club 9:0 Aquabike
BARTON, Sarah Unattached 7:0 Full Triathlon
BATES, aaron Unattached 7:15 Aquabike
BEACH, Nick Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
BILLETT, Liz Angmering Birds 9:0 Full Triathlon
BLAKENEY, Paul Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
BLAKENEY, Gary Unattached 12:0 Aquabike
BRACKSTONE, ROBERT MEDWAY TRI 6:15 Full Triathlon
BRETTKELLY, Damian Swim 1st Tri club 8:30 Full Triathlon
BRIDGER, nick 1066 tri 7:30 Full Triathlon
BROOKES , Georgie Unattached 7:0 Full Triathlon
BROWN, Stephen Swim 1st 8:0 Full Triathlon
BROWNLIE, Anna Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
BUCKLAND, Emma Burgess Hill Runners 8:0 Full Triathlon
BUSHEL, Catherine Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
BUTTON, Simon Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
CANN, Jacob Horsham Amphibians 5:30 Full Triathlon
CARRICK, Justin Unattached 9:30 Full Triathlon
CASBURN, Nick Team T.H.E 6:15 Full Triathlon
CATLOW, Emma Horsham Triathlon CLub 8:30 Full Triathlon
CAVEDASCHI, Darren Swim-1st Triathlon Club 8:0 Full Triathlon
CHADWICK, Anton Medway tri 6:30 Full Triathlon
CHILTON, Patrick Chilton tri 7:0 Full Triathlon
CLANCEY, Steve South London Harriers 8:0 Full Triathlon
CLEAVELEY, Leanne Unattached 15:0 Full Triathlon
COOKE, Arun Horsham Triathlon Club 10:0 Full Triathlon
COX, Richard Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
CROOK, Simon Epsom Triathlon Club 6:0 Full Triathlon
CUMBERLAND, Alison Unattached 10:30 Aquabike
DANIEL, Tim Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
DAVIES, Megan Brighton Multisports 6:30 Aquabike
DAVISON, Tess Unattached 7:0 Full Triathlon
DE WIT, Andri MedwayTri 6:30 Full Triathlon
DELCASSIAN, Sabina Chilton tri 10:0 Full Triathlon
DICKINSON, samya Unattached 4:0 Full Triathlon
DICKINSON, Jon BTRS 6:30 Full Triathlon
DIRAND, Francia Brighton Multisports 9:0 Full Triathlon
ELLIS, Tudor Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
ENEKE, Ben Unattached 8:30 Full Triathlon
EVANS, Robert 7oaks Triathlon Club 6:30 Full Triathlon
FARIA, Julie Unattached 9:30 Full Triathlon
FARLEY, Russell Unattached 6:30 Full Triathlon
FIELD, Peter Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
FORREST, Graeme BTRS 6:0 Full Triathlon
FORREST, Lisa BTRS 8:0 Full Triathlon
FOX, Anna Tri Surrey 7:15 Full Triathlon
FOX, Gavin Tri Surrey 8:0 Full Triathlon
FRANCE, Robert North Devon Triathletes 9:0 Full Triathlon
FURTH, Mark Team T.H.E 5:30 Full Triathlon
GARNER, Paul Unattached 11:0 Full Triathlon
GILMARTIN, Vanessa 7oaks Tri Club 7:30 Full Triathlon
GRAY, Steven Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
GREEN, Mike Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
GREEN, Lynne Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
GREEN, Karen Unattached 11:0 Full Triathlon
HAILS, Alastair Epsom Triathlon Club 6:45 Full Triathlon
HALL, Jonathan Unattached 6:15 Full Triathlon
HAMBROOK, Sarah Brighton Multisports 10:30 Full Triathlon
HAMBROOK, Sean Brighton Multisports 6:45 Full Triathlon
HAMMOND, Paul Unattached 8:30 Full Triathlon
HAND, Simon BTRS 9:0 Full Triathlon
HANDSCOMBE, Louisa Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
HARTLEY-JONES, Charlotte Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
HAWKINS, Naomi Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
HAYES, Nicky Unattached 11:0 Full Triathlon
HEAD, peter Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
HERON, Jade Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
HESTER, Valerie Unattached 6:45 Full Triathlon
HESTER, Phillip Unattached 9:0 Full Triathlon
HOLLINGDALE , Julian Arena 80 AC 12:30 Full Triathlon
HOPKINS, Steven Unattached 8:15 Full Triathlon
HORNER, Graham Unattached 9:0 Full Triathlon
HUBBARD, John Unattached 9:15 Full Triathlon
HUGHES, Malcolm BrightonPhoenix 6:15 Full Triathlon
ILSLEY, Mark Unattached 11:0 Full Triathlon
INGRAM, James Unattached 6:30 Full Triathlon
JAMES, Roger Horsham Tri Club 9:30 Full Triathlon
JENNER, Alison We run Hassocks 16:0 Full Triathlon
KENNARD, Mark Unattached 11:0 Full Triathlon
KINGSLEY , Kate Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
KINGSTON, sarah Worthing and district harriers 7:30 Full Triathlon
KOCH, Antony Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
KONRAD, Isabel Unattached 9:0 Full Triathlon
KONYAKHIN, Anatoliy Unattached 10:0 Aquabike
LAST, Sarah Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
LAWRENCE, Su Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
LAWRENCE, Pete Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
LAWRENCE, alan Unattached 19:0 Full Triathlon
LAWRENCE, Sophie Unattached 7:0 Full Triathlon
LAWSON, Jane Unattached 9:15 Full Triathlon
LEE, Mike Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
MACKEN, Vicki Unattached 20:0 Full Triathlon
MACKIE, Clare Angmering Birds 11:0 Full Triathlon
MACKIE, Steve Angmering Birds 6:30 Full Triathlon
MANN, Sarah Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
MANSFIELD, Grant Swim-1st Tri Club 6:45 Full Triathlon
MAYLIN, Ashley Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
MCCLURE, Sheena Brighton Multisport 8:30 Full Triathlon
MCNICOL, Alex Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
MEADS, Paul Unattached 6:15 Full Triathlon
MILNER, Chris I TRI 8:0 Full Triathlon
MILSOM, CLare Btrs 8:15 Full Triathlon
MITTONETTE, Paul Unattached 10:30 Full Triathlon
MOTIVALA, Emma Unattached 15:0 Full Triathlon
MULFORD, Lynzi Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
MURRELL, Clare Horsham Tri Club 8:45 Aquabike
NEEDLER, Dominic Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
NEWNHAM, MATT Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
O'ROURKE, Mary Unattached 13:0 Full Triathlon
PACHENT, Matthew Unattached 7:30 Full Triathlon
PARFITT, Ella Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
PARFITT, Tony Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
PARKIN, Paul Unattached 11:30 Full Triathlon
PAULSON-JONES, annika Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
PETERS, gary Eprom Triathlon Club ETC 6:0 Full Triathlon
PETERS, Helen TriSurrey 8:0 Full Triathlon
PIATT, Rob Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
POTTER, Marcus none 7:0 Full Triathlon
PRATER, Marie Angmering birds 10:0 Full Triathlon
PUTTOCK, Terry Unattached 9:0 Full Triathlon
QUADE, Ben Unattached 15:0 Aquabike
RANGE, Mark Unattached 7:15 Full Triathlon
RANSOM, linda Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
RATCLIFFE, Dean MedwayTri 5:15 Full Triathlon
REDDING, Cherry Angmering Birds 12:0 Aquabike
REED, Laura Horsham Tri Club 7:0 Full Triathlon
RICE, Sarah Unattached 16:0 Full Triathlon
RIX, Michael Farnham Triathlon 7:30 Full Triathlon
ROBERTS , Damon Unattached 15:0 Full Triathlon
ROBERTS, keith East Grinstead Tri club 6:45 Full Triathlon
ROBERTS, Jane East Grinstead Tri club 7:0 Full Triathlon
ROWETH, Jane We Run Hassocks 12:0 Full Triathlon
SALISBURY, Jon Horsham Amphibians 6:45 Full Triathlon
SANDERS, Dean Unattached 8:30 Full Triathlon
SAPSED-BYRNE, Jordan Unattached 6:30 Full Triathlon
SAUNDERS, Graham Unattached 5:30 Full Triathlon
SAVAGE, mchael Horsham Ampibs 6:45 Aquabike
SCOTT, Lucy Chichester Triathlon Club 8:30 Full Triathlon
SETH, Clare Unattached 8:30 Full Triathlon
SHARDLOW, Gemma Unattached 15:0 Full Triathlon
SIMO, Ricard Unattached 6:45 Full Triathlon
SIMO, Beti Unattached 9:30 Aquabike
SIMO, Joseph Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
SIMPSON, Philippa Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
SIMPSON, Jen Unattached 15:0 Full Triathlon
SMITH, Peter Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
SORBIE, Hannah Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
STEWART, mark windrush tri club 7:30 Full Triathlon
STOTT, Claire Unattached 8:30 Full Triathlon
SYMES, Sally Burgess Hill Runners 8:30 Full Triathlon
TAYLOR, Paul Horsham Tri Club 10:45 Full Triathlon
TAYLOR, Roger East Grinstead Triathlon Club 7:0 Full Triathlon
TAYLOR, Chris Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
TAYLOR-KING, Lindsay Unattached 9:0 Full Triathlon
TIBBALS, David Swim 1st tri club 8:0 Full Triathlon
TURNER, Emma We Run Hassocks 20:0 Full Triathlon
TURNER, ian non 8:30 Full Triathlon
UNDERWOOD, Karen Unattached 10:0 Full Triathlon
VERMEER, Becky BTRS 7:0 Full Triathlon
WADE, Sam Team Pedalcover 10:0 Full Triathlon
WALDEN, Louise Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
WALL, David Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
WALL, Charlotte Unattached 4:0 Full Triathlon
WALLEK, Philip Unattached 5:0 Full Triathlon
WATERS, David Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
WATSON-CHARLES, Leanne Tri Surrey 9:0 Full Triathlon
WEBB, Ian Horsham Tri Club 7:15 Full Triathlon
WHITE, Andrew Unattached 8:0 Full Triathlon
WHITFIELD, Rebekah Unattached 12:0 Full Triathlon
WILSON, Chris Unattached 11:0 Full Triathlon
WILSON, Karen Unattached 20:0 Full Triathlon
WORGER-RITCHIE, Michael Epsom Triathlon Club 8:0 Full Triathlon
WRIGHT, Bryn Unattached 9:15 Full Triathlon
WRIGHT, William Unattached 9:30 Full Triathlon

Total: 184